judo SKP
Klub Výsledky

Výsledky akcí



24.01.2023: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Cion OndřejBenjamínci8-00
Fajmanová NikolaBenjamínci7-00
Fajmanova SabinaBenjamínci7-00
Fintová ViktorieBenjamínci4-00
Muras BernardBenjamínci6-00
Šebestík AlexandrBenjamínci7-00
Šebestík KarelBenjamínci4-00
Šíbl MatějBenjamínci7-00
Wolf VojtěchBenjamínci6-00

15.01.2023: Mistrovství klubu 1.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Fajmanová NikolaBenjamínci71.403
Filip MikulášBenjamínci81.403
Fintová ViktorieBenjamínci41.301
Hanák HugoBenjamínci51.403
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci91.403
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci91.403
Horecký PetrBenjamínci81.352
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci121.403
Jež MartinStarší žáci131.403
Král VítězslavBenjamínci81.403
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci91.403
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci101.403
Ožana LindaBenjamínci101.403
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci81.403
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci91.403
Pindel HynekDorost161.301
Profota MatyášBenjamínci91.403
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci101.403
Soročin JosefBenjamínci91.403
Sosnar VojtěchMladší žáci111.403
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci101.403
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci81.403
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci81.403
Závorka KryštofBenjamínci71.352
Bejček PetrBenjamínci82.252
Cion OndřejBenjamínci82.252
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci82.201
Hanák FelixBenjamínci72.252
Hanák JonášBenjamínci82.252
Harazín RostislavBenjamínci62.252
Hlucháňová KristýnaMladší žáci112.252
Janetka AdamBenjamínci92.252
Janošík RaulStarší žáci132.150
Khanh Ly VoMladší žáci112.252
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci82.252
Mach RenéMladší žáci122.252
Míčková KristýnaStarší žáci132.201
Milata OndřejBenjamínci82.252
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci82.252
Motička PřemyslStarší žáci132.252
Paulus HynekBenjamínci62.201
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci82.252
Stibor FrantišekBenjamínci102.252
Strachotta PetrMladší žáci122.252
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci102.252
Vala AlexBenjamínci102.252
Wolf VojtěchBenjamínci62.252
Žálková MagdalénaDorost172.201
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci93.151
Davidková LucieBenjamínci93.100
Dedkova MarieBenjamínci3.100
Dokoupilová RozarieBenjamínci83.100
Fajmanova SabinaBenjamínci73.100
Foldyna SebastianBenjamínci73.151
Frydl RobinBenjamínci103.151
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci83.151
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci63.151
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci93.151
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci103.100
Kokeš TomášBenjamínci83.100
Konečná LiliBenjamínci93.151
Kubačák FrantišekStarší žáci133.151
Lamich MatějBenjamínci83.100
Mazur MaxMladší žáci113.100
Muras BernardBenjamínci63.100
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci73.151
Ondrušíková MartinaBenjamínci63.100
Ožana OliMladší žáci123.151
Paulus BedřichMladší žáci113.151
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci103.151
Šebestík AlexandrBenjamínci73.100
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci53.151
Šíbl MatějBenjamínci73.151
Šlesárik JakubStarší žáci133.151
Soročin AntonínStarší žáci133.151
Stibor AntonínBenjamínci83.151
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci73.100
Vachala JanBenjamínci73.151
Vaněk JanMladší žáci113.100
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci103.151
Voznica JanBenjamínci83.100
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci103.100
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci83.151
Vrba JakubBenjamínci93.100
Žáček JanBenjamínci93.100
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci83.151
Zboch AdamStarší žáci133.100
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci73.100

13.01.2023: Přespávačka 2

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Hanák FelixBenjamínci7-150
Hanák HugoBenjamínci5-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci8-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci9-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci9-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci8-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci9-150
Jež MartinStarší žáci13-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci14-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci9-150
Kubíček AntonínStarší žáci13-150
Kubíček LuděkDospělí21-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři20-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí22-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci10-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci12-150
Milata OndřejBenjamínci8-150
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci8-150
Ondrušík VaclavMladší žáci11-150
Pěnkava TomášStarší žáci13-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci8-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci8-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci14-150
Vachala JanBenjamínci7-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci10-150
Vaněk JanMladší žáci11-150
Weissman LukášDorost15-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci9-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost17-150

06.01.2023: Přespávačka 1

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bejček PetrBenjamínci8-150
Bortel OndřejJunioři18-150
Búžek LeonBenjamínci9-150
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaDorost16-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci10-150
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci8-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci8-150
Foldyna DanielBenjamínci8-150
Foldynová NikolaMladší žáci11-150
Frydl RobinBenjamínci10-150
Gajda VojtěchDorost15-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci8-150
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci6-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci9-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci10-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci7-150
Hanák HugoBenjamínci5-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci8-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci9-150
Holinka PetrBenjamínci-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci9-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci8-150
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci12-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci14-150
Jandek JakubDorost17-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci9-150
Janošík RaulStarší žáci13-150
Jež MartinStarší žáci13-150
Karkoška OndřejDorost15-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci14-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci9-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci12-150
Kubačák FrantišekStarší žáci13-150
Kubíček AntonínStarší žáci13-150
Kubíček LuděkDospělí21-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři20-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí22-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci10-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci12-150
Maček MaxMladší žáci11-150
Mačeková LilienMladší žáci11-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci14-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci12-150
Menšík OndřejDorost17-150
Mikoviny RudolfBenjamínci-150
Mikoviny TadeášBenjamínci-150
Milata OndřejBenjamínci8-150
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci7-150
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci8-150
Motička PřemyslStarší žáci13-150
Motyčka PřemyslMladší žáci11-150
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci7-150
Ondrušík VaclavMladší žáci11-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci10-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci12-150
Pěnkava PetrDorost15-150
Pěnkava TomášStarší žáci13-150
Pindel HynekDorost16-150
Profota MatyášBenjamínci9-150
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci10-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci8-150
Ruprecht MatějStarší žáci13-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci14-150
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci5-150
Šlesárik JanBenjamínci-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci12-150
Soročin AntonínStarší žáci13-150
Soročin JosefBenjamínci9-150
Sosnar VojtěchMladší žáci11-150
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci7-150
Stibor AntonínBenjamínci8-150
Stibor FrantišekBenjamínci10-150
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci10-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci8-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci14-150
Tureček JanBenjamínci8-150
Vachala JanBenjamínci7-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci10-150
Vaněk JanMladší žáci11-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci10-150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci10-150
Voznica JanBenjamínci8-150
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci10-150
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci8-150
Vrba JakubBenjamínci9-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci14-150
Weissman LukášDorost15-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci9-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost17-150
Závorka KryštofBenjamínci7-150

14.12.2022: Camp Teplice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-300

14.12.2022: Pohár starosty Dobré asistence

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-100

11.12.2022: Pohár starosty Dobré

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.552
Jandek JakubDorost161.855
Jež MartinMladší žáci121.754
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.552
Ožana LindaBenjamínci91.552
Ožana OliMladší žáci111.552
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.552
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.653
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.552
Bortel OndřejDorost172.654
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci142.452
Frydl RobinBenjamínci92.553
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci72.652
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci102.553
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci82.250
Janošík RaulMladší žáci122.250
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci122.250
Lekki OliverMladší žáci112.553
Míčková KristýnaMladší žáci122.351
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci92.351
Žálková MagdalénaDorost162.351
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci133.352
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci113.552
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci123.401
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.150
Mazur MaxBenjamínci103.251
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci83.703
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci143.251
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci143.251
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.202
Weissman LukášStarší žáci143.352
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.251
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci94.100
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci114.100
Konečná LiliBenjamínci84.201
Janulek LukášDospělí265.150
Pindel HynekDorost155.100
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci95.150
Vala AlexBenjamínci95.150

09.12.2022: Přespávačka 17

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-150
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-50
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-150
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-50
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-50
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci8-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci8-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-50
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-50
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-50
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-50
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-50
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-50
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-50
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-50
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-50
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150

08.12.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bílek KryštofBenjamínci-00
Blahuta OndřejBenjamínci-00
Dedkova MarieBenjamínci-00
Feldová AlexBenjamínci-00
Fojmanová SabinaBenjamínci-00
Galdner DavidBenjamínci-00
Galdner TámerBenjamínci-00
Holinka PetrBenjamínci-00
Kaňok VáclavBenjamínci-00
Kokeš TomášBenjamínci7-00
Mikoviny RudolfBenjamínci-00
Mikoviny TadeášBenjamínci-00
Mohyla OndřejBenjamínci-00
Nogly AmálieBenjamínci-00
Petr VáclavBenjamínci-00
Profota MatyášBenjamínci8-00
Rusín ErichBenjamínci-00
Šlesárik JakubMladší žáci12-00
Šlesárik JanBenjamínci-00
Vachala JanBenjamínci6-00
Vaněk FilipBenjamínci-00
Foldyna DanielBenjamínci7-00
Foldyna SebastianBenjamínci6-00
Foldynová NikolaBenjamínci10-00
Khanh Ly VoBenjamínci10-00
Žatkalák DanielBenjamínci9-00

04.12.2022: Mistrovství klubu 10.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci81.403
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci61.403
Čechák MartinBenjamínci41.403
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci81.403
Hanák FelixBenjamínci61.403
Harazín RostislavBenjamínci51.403
Horecký PetrBenjamínci71.352
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci111.403
Jandek JakubDorost161.403
Khanh Ly VoBenjamínci101.403
Kohut OliverStarší žáci131.403
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci121.403
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.352
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci71.403
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci131.352
Mach RenéMladší žáci111.403
Milata OndřejBenjamínci71.403
Ožana OliMladší žáci111.352
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci71.403
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci101.403
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.403
Vala AlexBenjamínci91.403
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci91.352
Žáček JanBenjamínci81.403
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci92.252
Filip MikulášBenjamínci72.252
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci92.252
Hanák JonášBenjamínci72.252
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci82.252
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci132.252
Janošík RaulMladší žáci122.201
Jež MartinMladší žáci122.201
Král VítězslavBenjamínci72.201
Maček MaxBenjamínci102.252
Mazur MaxBenjamínci102.252
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci72.252
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci102.252
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci72.252
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci82.252
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci142.201
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci92.201
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci132.252
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci112.252
Stibor AntonínBenjamínci72.201
Stibor FrantišekBenjamínci92.252
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci92.252
Vrba JakubBenjamínci82.252
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci62.201
Connell HenryBenjamínci73.100
Foldyna SebastianBenjamínci63.100
Franek EduardStarší žáci143.151
Frydl RobinBenjamínci93.151
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci73.151
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci53.100
Hanák HugoBenjamínci43.100
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci103.100
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci83.151
Hustý SamuelStarší žáci133.100
Janetka AdamBenjamínci83.151
Janulek LukášBenjamínci73.202
Konečná LiliBenjamínci83.100
Kouřilová EmaBenjamínci73.100
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci83.151
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci113.100
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci73.100
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.151
Legerský TonyBenjamínci93.100
Lekki OliverMladší žáci113.100
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci103.151
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci93.151
Míčková KristýnaMladší žáci123.151
Muller JanBenjamínci63.151
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci63.100
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci103.100
Ožana LindaBenjamínci93.100
Paulus HynekBenjamínci53.100
Pindel HynekDorost153.100
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci93.151
Šigut PetrBenjamínci103.151
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci63.151
Strachotta PetrMladší žáci113.151
Tureček JanBenjamínci73.100
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci133.100
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci93.100
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci63.151
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci53.151
Vaněk JanBenjamínci103.151
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci73.151
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci93.151
Voznica JanBenjamínci73.151
Weissman LukášStarší žáci143.100
Žálková MagdalénaDorost163.151

04.12.2022: Mistrovství klubu 10.kolo parkour

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Foldyna DanielBenjamínci71.200
Foldynová NikolaBenjamínci102.150
Žatkalák DanielBenjamínci93.100

03.12.2022: Mikulášský turnaj Karviná

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ožana LindaBenjamínci91.403
Ožana OliMladší žáci112.201
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.151
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci93.100
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.202
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.202

03.12.2022: Přespávačka 16

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-50
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Búžek LeonBenjamínci8-150
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-150
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-50
Janulek LukášDospělí26-150
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-50
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-50
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci8-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Milata OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-150
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-150
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-50
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-50
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-50
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150

26.11.2022: Krajský přebor benjamínků

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Connell HenryBenjamínci71.1253
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci81.350
Maček MaxBenjamínci101.1253
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.1253
Konečná LiliBenjamínci82.250
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci72.250
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci102.250
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci72.250
Ožana LindaBenjamínci92.654
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci102.802
Žáček JanBenjamínci82.802
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci93.150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci73.652
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci83.453
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.652
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci73.652
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci74.302
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci94.302
Choleva GabrielBenjamínci95.502
Horecký PetrBenjamínci75.201
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci105.201
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci95.502
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci87.200
Janetka AdamBenjamínci87.200
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci87.200
Vala AlexBenjamínci97.200
Zbochová AnetaBenjamínci107.502

26.11.2022: VC Mohelnice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-200
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-200
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.653
Jež MartinMladší žáci121.1404
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.1404
Lekki OliverMladší žáci112.953
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci133.453
Tragan OliverStarší žáci133.552
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci115.502
Kohut OliverStarší žáci137.502

26.11.2022: VC Myslowice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404

20.11.2022: Výšlap LH

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-100
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-100
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-100
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-100
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-100
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-100
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-100
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-100
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-100
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-100

19.11.2022: Přespávačka 15

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-150
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-150
Janulek LukášDospělí26-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Král VítězslavBenjamínci7-50
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Lamich MatějBenjamínci7-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-150
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-150
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150

19.11.2022: VC Karviná

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost151.552
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.754
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci121.1102
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci111.552
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.754
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci102.953
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci142.953
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci132.802
Žálková MagdalénaDorost162.954
Weissman LukášStarší žáci143.552
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci135.301

13.11.2022: Mistrovství klubu 9.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bejček PetrBenjamínci71.403
Frydl RobinBenjamínci91.403
Hanák FelixBenjamínci61.403
Hanák JonášBenjamínci71.352
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci101.403
Janetka AdamBenjamínci81.352
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci131.352
Mach RenéMladší žáci111.403
Milata OndřejBenjamínci71.403
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci71.403
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci61.403
Ožana LindaBenjamínci91.403
Paulus HynekBenjamínci51.403
Pindel HynekDorost151.403
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci71.403
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.352
Stibor AntonínBenjamínci71.403
Strachotta PatrikBenjamínci51.403
Vrba JakubBenjamínci81.403
Zboch AdamMladší žáci121.352
Búžek LeonBenjamínci82.252
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci62.252
Filip MikulášBenjamínci72.252
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci92.252
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci102.252
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci122.252
Mazur MaxBenjamínci102.252
Ožana OliMladší žáci112.201
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci82.252
Spetla MatějMladší žáci112.252
Stibor FrantišekBenjamínci92.252
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci92.252
Stypka KristiánBenjamínci62.252
Tureček JanBenjamínci72.252
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci62.252
Vaněk JanBenjamínci102.252
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci92.201
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci92.252
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci72.252
Žáček JanBenjamínci82.252
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci83.151
Čechák MartinBenjamínci43.202
Haladajová KarolínaBenjamínci83.151
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci73.151
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci53.100
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.151
Hanák HugoBenjamínci43.151
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci83.151
Horecký PetrBenjamínci73.100
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.100
Kouřil AntonínBenjamínci43.151
Kouřilová EmaBenjamínci73.100
Král VítězslavBenjamínci73.151
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci73.100
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.151
Legerský TonyBenjamínci93.100
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci103.151
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci103.151
Míčková KristýnaMladší žáci123.100
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci63.100
Muller JanBenjamínci63.151
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci103.151
Ondrušíková MartinaBenjamínci53.100
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci103.151
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci73.151
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci93.100
Randísek DominikBenjamínci93.100
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci43.100
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci113.151
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci63.151
Strachotta PetrMladší žáci113.151
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci83.100
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci73.151
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci93.100
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.100
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci73.100
Závorka KryštofBenjamínci63.100
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci73.100

13.11.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Čechák MartinBenjamínci4-00
Kouřil AntonínBenjamínci4-00
Kouřilová EmaBenjamínci7-00
Muller JanBenjamínci6-00
Strachotta PatrikBenjamínci5-00
Vaněk JanBenjamínci10-00

12.11.2022: Memoriál Saši Jurečky

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-200
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci141.552
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.1253
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.1104
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci141.1104
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci121.1104
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1104
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.552
Bortel OndřejDorost172.954
Jež MartinMladší žáci122.553
Janetka AdamBenjamínci83.703
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci143.401
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci133.401
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci115.351
Kohut OliverStarší žáci137.251
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci127.351
Weissman LukášStarší žáci147.100

12.11.2022: Přespávačka 14

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-150
Choleva GabrielBenjamínci9-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci8-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Kočí IvetaJunioři18-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Král VítězslavBenjamínci7-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Kubošová KristýnaBenjamínci6-150
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150
Milata OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci6-150
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-150
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Plucnara AntonínBenjamínci10-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-150
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci6-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-150
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150

12.11.2022: VC Galanta

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci102.953

12.11.2022: VC Warszawa

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kohut OliverStarší žáci135.502

07.11.2022: Randori pod Lysou Horou

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Feldová AlexBenjamínci1.301
Fojmanová SabinaBenjamínci1.301
Foldyna SebastianBenjamínci61.301
Horecký PetrBenjamínci71.352
Kaňok VáclavBenjamínci1.352
Krečmer DanielBenjamínci91.403
Maček MaxBenjamínci101.403
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci131.352
Mikoviny RudolfBenjamínci1.352
Mikoviny TadeášBenjamínci1.352
Milata OndřejBenjamínci71.352
Ondrušíková MartinaBenjamínci51.352
Rusín ErichBenjamínci1.403
Šigut PetrBenjamínci101.352
Václavíková AnnaBenjamínci81.352
Závorka KryštofBenjamínci61.403
Búžek LeonBenjamínci82.201
Čaplygin KonstantinBenjamínci102.252
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci62.201
Cvik DanielBenjamínci102.201
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci72.252
Galdner DavidBenjamínci2.252
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci102.201
Mazur MaxBenjamínci102.201
Mohyla OndřejBenjamínci2.201
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci102.201
Plucnara AntonínBenjamínci102.252
Šlesárik JakubMladší žáci122.252
Šlesárik JanBenjamínci2.201
Vaněk FilipBenjamínci2.201
Blahuta OndřejBenjamínci3.100
Choleva GabrielBenjamínci93.151
Cviková NatalieBenjamínci73.100
Frydl RobinBenjamínci93.100
Holinka PetrBenjamínci3.151
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.100
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci83.100
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.100
Opitz ŠtěpánBenjamínci73.100
Petr VáclavBenjamínci3.151
Profota MatyášBenjamínci83.100
Vachala JanBenjamínci63.100
Vaněk DavidBenjamínci73.151
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci73.100

06.11.2022: Mistrovství ČR družstev

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci149.502
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci149.200
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci139.801
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci149.1102
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci139.1403
Tragan OliverStarší žáci139.1102
Weissman LukášStarší žáci149.801

05.11.2022: Mistrovství ČR Dorost

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-500
Davídková AdélaDorost153.1252

05.11.2022: Mistrovství ČR F

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-100
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-100
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-100
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-100
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-100

05.11.2022: Mistrovství ČR Policie

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí211.2300

30.10.2022: Přespávačka 12 a Kraj

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci6-300
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-50
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-200
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci8-300
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-300
Kalenská BarboraJunioři18-50
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci10-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Král VítězslavBenjamínci7-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-300
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-300
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-300
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-200
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-300
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Mazur MaxBenjamínci10-150
Milata OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-300
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-150
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-50
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci9-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-300
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-150
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-150
Svoboda TomášMladší žáci11-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Tureček JanBenjamínci7-150
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-150
Vaněk DavidBenjamínci7-150
Vaňěk MartinBenjamínci9-150
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-150

23.10.2022: Mistrovství ČR žáci

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-801
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-500
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-500
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-500
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.2605
Jež MartinMladší žáci123.1553
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci133.1553
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci145.1704
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci135.1102
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci145.1403
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci127.1403
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci127.1403
Tragan OliverStarší žáci137.1102

17.10.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bejček JakubBenjamínci4-00
Bejček PetrBenjamínci7-00
Hustý SamuelStarší žáci13-00
Randísek DominikBenjamínci9-00
Vrba JakubBenjamínci8-00
Zamorski TeodorMladší žáci12-00

16.10.2022: Mistrovství klubu 8.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Choleva GabrielBenjamínci91.403
Connell HenryBenjamínci71.352
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci71.352
Horecký PetrBenjamínci71.454
Janošík RaulMladší žáci121.403
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci131.352
Král VítězslavBenjamínci71.403
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci71.403
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci101.403
Míčková KristýnaMladší žáci121.352
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci61.403
Ožana LindaBenjamínci91.403
Ožana OliMladší žáci111.352
Pindel HynekDorost151.403
Randísek DominikBenjamínci91.352
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci91.403
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci101.454
Šigut PetrBenjamínci101.403
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.403
Spetla MatějMladší žáci111.403
Stibor FrantišekBenjamínci91.352
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci51.403
Zbochová AnetaBenjamínci101.403
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci62.201
Frydl RobinBenjamínci92.252
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci72.252
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci82.201
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci112.252
Janulek LukášBenjamínci72.303
Kapsia VáclavJunioři182.201
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci82.252
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci122.252
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci92.252
Lamich MatějBenjamínci72.252
Maček MaxBenjamínci102.252
Mach RenéMladší žáci112.252
Mazur MaxBenjamínci102.252
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci72.252
Stypka KristiánBenjamínci62.201
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci82.252
Tureček JanBenjamínci72.150
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci62.252
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci92.303
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci92.252
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci92.201
Vrba JakubBenjamínci82.201
Žáček JanBenjamínci82.252
Závorka KryštofBenjamínci62.252
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci72.252
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.100
Filip MikulášBenjamínci73.100
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci53.100
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.100
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci93.202
Harazín RostislavBenjamínci53.151
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci83.100
Hustý SamuelStarší žáci133.151
Janetka AdamBenjamínci83.151
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci103.151
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci83.151
Konečná LiliBenjamínci83.100
Krausová NikolaDorost163.100
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci113.151
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci73.100
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci83.151
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci103.151
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci93.100
Milata OndřejBenjamínci73.151
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci63.202
Paulus HynekBenjamínci53.151
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci73.151
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci83.100
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci93.100
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.151
Schenková MarieMladší žáci113.202
Skácel FrantišekBenjamínci93.100
Soročin JosefBenjamínci83.151
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci63.100
Staufčik FrantišekDorost153.151
Staufčik JosefBenjamínci103.151
Stibor AntonínBenjamínci73.151
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci73.202
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci133.100
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci93.100
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.100
Voznica JanBenjamínci73.100
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci73.151
Žáčková EliškaBenjamínci53.100
Zamorski TeodorMladší žáci123.151
Zboch AdamMladší žáci123.151

15.10.2022: MT Poprad

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost152.803
Menšík OndřejDorost162.652
Žálková MagdalénaDorost163.251
Jandek JakubDorost165.502

15.10.2022: Přespávačka 11

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-150
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-150
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-50
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-50
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci8-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci8-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-50
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Lamich MatějBenjamínci7-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-150
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci12-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-50
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Skácel FrantišekBenjamínci9-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Tureček JanBenjamínci7-50
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-50
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-50
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-150
Žáčková EliškaBenjamínci5-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-150

15.10.2022: VC Štramberk

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.1104
Vala AlexBenjamínci91.1104
Connell HenryBenjamínci72.351
Ožana OliMladší žáci113.352
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci93.401

12.10.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Míčková KristýnaMladší žáci12-00
Opitz ŠtěpánBenjamínci7-00
Pindel HynekDorost15-00
Staufčik AntonínMladší žáci12-00
Staufčik FrantišekDorost15-00
Staufčik JosefBenjamínci10-00
Stibor AntonínBenjamínci7-00
Stibor FrantišekBenjamínci9-00

09.10.2022: Krajský přebor Raškovice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Macura RadekBenjamínci10-40
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.653
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.1253
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci141.1253
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci121.1404
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.552
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci111.552
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.552
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci142.351
Franek EduardStarší žáci142.452
Jež MartinMladší žáci122.802
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci142.802
Kohut OliverStarší žáci132.802
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci122.802
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci113.352
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci123.652
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci133.251
Ožana OliMladší žáci113.251
Weissman LukášStarší žáci143.652
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci145.201
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci135.100
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci125.351

08.10.2022: Camp Bytom

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-300
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-300

08.10.2022: Dorostenecká liga

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Menšík OndřejDorost164.603

08.10.2022: Přespávačka 10

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-150
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci8-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-50
Míčková KristýnaMladší žáci12-150
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci12-150
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci6-150
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-150
Opitz ŠtěpánBenjamínci7-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-50
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-150
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Pindel HynekDorost15-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Soročin JosefBenjamínci8-50
Staufčik AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Staufčik FrantišekDorost15-150
Staufčik JosefBenjamínci10-150
Stibor AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Stibor FrantišekBenjamínci9-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-50
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Tureček JanBenjamínci7-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-50
Vaněk DominikBenjamínci8-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-50
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-150

08.10.2022: VC Karviná

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ožana LindaBenjamínci91.754
Soročin VáclavBenjamínci51.754
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.653
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci91.653
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci72.351
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.352

05.10.2022: Krajská přespávačka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost15-200
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-200
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-200
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-200
Jandek JakubDorost16-200
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-200
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-200
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci9-200
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-200
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-200
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-200
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-200
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-200
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-200
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-200
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-200
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-200
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-200
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-200
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-200
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-200
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-200
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-200
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-200
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-200
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-200
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-200
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-200
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-200
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-200

05.10.2022: Povážská Bystrica

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci132.802
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci102.802
Davídková AdélaDorost153.251
Jandek JakubDorost163.652
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.652
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci143.803
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci114.100

05.10.2022: Ukázky Morávka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Soročin JosefBenjamínci8-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150

01.10.2022: Mistrovství ČR

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-500
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-500
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí213.1553

24.09.2022: VC Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Connell HenryBenjamínci71.1104
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.552
Janetka AdamBenjamínci81.552
Jež MartinMladší žáci121.1104
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci121.1555
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci71.552
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci111.451
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.1255
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.552
Weissman LukášStarší žáci141.552
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci82.452
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci102.452
Lekki OliverMladší žáci112.803
Maček MaxBenjamínci102.553
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci132.250
Ožana LindaBenjamínci92.351
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci142.803
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci123.652
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci103.150
Ožana OliMladší žáci113.251
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.81
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.150
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci114.100
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci95.150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci115.502
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci75.301
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci95.502

19.09.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ondrušíková MartinaBenjamínci5-00
Vaněk DominikBenjamínci8-00
Závorka KryštofBenjamínci6-00

18.09.2022: Mistrovství klubu 7.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci61.352
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci91.352
Frydl RobinBenjamínci91.403
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci71.352
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci51.352
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci91.403
Hanák JonášBenjamínci71.403
Horecký PetrBenjamínci71.403
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci111.403
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci121.403
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci71.403
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci101.352
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci71.352
Ondrušíková MartinaBenjamínci51.352
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci101.403
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci41.352
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.403
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.403
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci91.403
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci91.403
Žálková MagdalénaDorost161.352
Connell HenryBenjamínci72.252
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci82.252
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci102.252
Janetka AdamBenjamínci82.252
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci82.252
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci82.252
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci132.252
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci102.252
Paulus HynekBenjamínci52.252
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci72.150
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci82.252
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci102.252
Šigut PetrBenjamínci102.201
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci122.150
Soročin JosefBenjamínci82.252
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci92.252
Vaněk DominikBenjamínci82.252
Závorka KryštofBenjamínci62.252
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci83.100
Cviková NatalieBenjamínci73.151
Davidková LucieBenjamínci83.151
Hanák FelixBenjamínci63.151
Hanák HugoBenjamínci43.100
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci83.151
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.151
Janulek LukášBenjamínci73.151
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci93.151
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci113.151
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci73.100
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.100
Maček MaxBenjamínci103.151
Mach RenéMladší žáci113.100
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci63.100
Ožana OliMladší žáci113.151
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci93.100
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci93.151
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.151
Skácel FrantišekBenjamínci93.100
Tureček JanBenjamínci73.151
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.151
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci73.151
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci93.151
Voznica JanBenjamínci73.100
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci73.151
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.151
Žáčková EliškaBenjamínci53.100
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci73.100
Zboch AdamMladší žáci123.100
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci63.151

17.09.2022: Bialsko Biala

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-200
Davídková AdélaDorost151.552
Jež MartinMladší žáci121.552
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.653
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.552
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.1253
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci132.953
Lekki OliverMladší žáci113.803
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci123.803

17.09.2022: Bialsko Biala U16

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci133.652

17.09.2022: Přespávačka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-50
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-50
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kalenská BarboraJunioři18-50
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-150
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci8-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-50
Krausová NikolaDorost16-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci10-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-150
Mazur MaxBenjamínci10-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-150
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-150
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-150
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Tureček JanBenjamínci7-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150

11.09.2022: Mizuno cup Brno

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-351
Jandek JakubDorost16-351
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-200
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-200
Menšík OndřejDorost16-200
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-351
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-200
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1706
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci145.804
Davídková AdélaDorost155.502
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci147.804
Tragan OliverStarší žáci137.653

10.09.2022: Přespávačka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Doležel JonášBenjamínci5-150
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci9-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci8-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci11-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci12-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-150
Velký OldřichBenjamínci5-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-100
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci8-150
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-50
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-150
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-150
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-50

04.09.2022: Seminář DAN

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150

03.09.2022: Pohár olympijských nadějí

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost15-40
Franek EduardStarší žáci141.552
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.552
Janetka AdamBenjamínci81.1104
Kohut OliverStarší žáci131.552
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.653
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.552
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.552
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.653
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.1104
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci102.452
Jandek JakubDorost162.452
Janošík RaulMladší žáci122.250
Jež MartinMladší žáci122.452
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci142.351
Maček MaxBenjamínci102.452
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci132.250
Šrajer JakubDorost172.250
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci72.553
Tragan OliverStarší žáci132.250
Žálková MagdalénaDorost162.452
Krausová NikolaDorost163.251
Ožana LindaBenjamínci93.251
Ožana OliMladší žáci113.251
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci83.251
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.251
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci113.150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci143.552
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.251
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci94.201
Horecký PetrBenjamínci74.201
Janulek LukášBenjamínci74.201
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci94.100
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci124.100
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci85.100
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci115.351
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci85.150
Vala AlexBenjamínci95.150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci95.150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci95.150

03.09.2022: Pohár olympijských nadějí opakovaný start

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.552

03.09.2022: PON Asistence

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-100
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-100

01.09.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Dokoupilová RozarieBenjamínci7-00

27.08.2022: CAMP Jablonec

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-300
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-300

27.08.2022: Ukázky Dobrá

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-150
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150

26.08.2022: CAMP Raškovice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-300
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-300
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-300
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-300
Choleva GabrielBenjamínci9-300
Davídková AdélaDorost15-300
Davidková LucieBenjamínci8-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-300
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-300
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-300
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-300
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-300
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-300
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-300
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-300
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-300
Janulek LukášDospělí26-50
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-50
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-300
Kalenská BarboraJunioři18-50
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci9-300
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-300
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-300
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-300
Kočí IvetaJunioři18-100
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-300
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-300
Krausová NikolaDorost16-300
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci11-300
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-300
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-300
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-300
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-300
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-300
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-300
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-300
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-300
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-300
Mazur MaxBenjamínci10-300
Menšík OndřejDorost16-300
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci12-300
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-300
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-300
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-300
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-300
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-300
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-300
Pavlas TomášJunioři20-100
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-300
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-300
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-300
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-300
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-300
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-300
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-50
Skácel FrantišekBenjamínci9-300
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-300
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-300
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-300
Šrajer JakubDorost17-300
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-300
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-300
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-300
Voznica JanBenjamínci7-300
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci9-300
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-300
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-300
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-300

20.08.2022: Ukázky Tošanovice Horní a Dolní Domaslavice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-450
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-450
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-450
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-450
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-450
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-450
Menšík OndřejDorost16-450
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-450

15.08.2022: Prázdniny ve městě

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davidková LucieBenjamínci8-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-150
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Weissmanová TerezaBenjamínci8-150

13.08.2022: Přespávačky

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-100
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-100
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-100
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-100
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-200
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-200
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-200
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-100
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-100
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-100
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-200
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-100
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-100
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-200
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-100
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci11-100
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-200
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-100
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-100
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-100
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-100
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-200
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-200
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-200
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-200
Menšík OndřejDorost16-100
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci6-100
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci7-100
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-100
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-200
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-100
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-100
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-100
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-100
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-100
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-100
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-100
Šrajer JakubDorost17-100
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-100
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-100
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-100
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-100
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-200
Zajíc TeodorBenjamínci7-100
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-100
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-100
Žídek JakubDorost16-100

05.08.2022: CAMP Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-250

31.07.2022: Přespávačka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-50
Dokoupilová RozarieBenjamínci7-50
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci7-50
Galdun ŠimonBenjamínci9-100
Galdunová KláraBenjamínci6-100
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-50
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-50
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-50
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-100
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-100
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-50
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-100
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-50
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-50
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-100
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-50
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-50
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-50
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-50
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-50
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-100
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-100
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-50
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-50
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-100
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-100
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-100
Mazur MaxBenjamínci10-50
Menšík OndřejDorost16-50
Mikolášová NikolDospělí27-50
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci6-50
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci12-50
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-50
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-100
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-100
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-100
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-100
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-100
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-50
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-50
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-50
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-50
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-50
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-100
Šrajer JakubDorost17-50
Stachová PetraDospělí23-50
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-50
Stypka KristiánBenjamínci6-50
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-50
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-100
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-50
Valentína CarolíneBenjamínci7-50
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-100
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-50
Zajíc TeodorBenjamínci7-50
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-100
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-50
Gajda VojtěchStarší žáci14-150

28.07.2022: CAMP Teplice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-250
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-250
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-250

18.07.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Dadej FilipJunioři20-00
Stypka KristiánBenjamínci6-00

09.07.2022: Letní tábor

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-500
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-500
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-500
Butora MatyášBenjamínci9-500
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-500
Čvanda MatějBenjamínci5-500
Davídková AdélaDorost15-500
Davidková LucieBenjamínci8-500
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-500
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-500
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-500
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-500
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-500
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-500
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-500
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-500
Jandek JakubDorost16-500
Janetka AdamBenjamínci8-500
Janulek LukášDospělí26-500
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-500
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-500
Kalenská BarboraJunioři18-500
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci9-500
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-500
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-500
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-500
Kočí IvetaJunioři18-500
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-500
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci8-500
Konečná LiliBenjamínci8-500
Krausová NikolaDorost16-500
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-500
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-500
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-500
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-500
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-500
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-500
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-500
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci10-500
Mazur MaxBenjamínci10-500
Menšík OndřejDorost16-500
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci7-500
Mikolášová NikolDospělí27-50
Ochman AntonínStarší žáci13-500
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-500
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-500
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-500
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-500
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-500
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-500
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-500
Šeděnka JakubBenjamínci10-500
Slováček LukášBenjamínci8-500
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-500
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-500
Šrajer JakubDorost17-500
Stachová PetraDospělí23-50
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-500
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-500
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-500
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-500
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-500
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-500
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-500
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-500
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-500

02.07.2022: Prázdniny ve městě

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-100
Dokoupilová RozarieBenjamínci7-100
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-100
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-100
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-100
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-100
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-100
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-100
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci7-100
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-100
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-100
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-100
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-100
Weissmanová TerezaBenjamínci8-100
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-100
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci6-100

02.07.2022: Přespávačka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-100
Čvanda MatějBenjamínci5-100
Davídková AdélaDorost15-100
Dvořáček LeoBenjamínci8-100
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-100
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-100
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-100
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-100
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-100
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-100
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-100
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-100
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-100
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-100
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-100
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-100
Menšík OndřejDorost16-100
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci12-100
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-100
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-100
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-100
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-100
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-100
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-100
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci9-100
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-100
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-100
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-100
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-100
Soročin JosefBenjamínci8-100
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-100
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-100
Stypka KristiánBenjamínci6-100
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-100
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-100
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci7-100
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-100
Velký OldřichBenjamínci5-100
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-100
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-100

25.06.2022: Brigáda

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost15-200
Dvořáček LeoBenjamínci8-400
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-300
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-300
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-200
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-200
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-200
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-300
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-200
Krausová NikolaDorost16-300
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-200
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-200
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-200
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-300
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-400
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci10-200
Menšík OndřejDorost16-200
Ochman AntonínStarší žáci13-200
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-300
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-300
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-300
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-200
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-200
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci9-300
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-200
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-500
Šrajer JakubDorost17-200
Strachotta PetrMladší žáci11-200
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-400
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-200
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-300

25.06.2022: Olympiáda dětí a mládeže

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.2304
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.2304
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci142.1703

25.06.2022: Olympiáda dětí a mládeže družstva

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci132.803
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci142.954
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci132.1105

25.06.2022: Úkázky Janovice Raškovice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-500
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-500
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-500
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-500
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-500
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-500
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-500
Menšík OndřejDorost16-500
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-500

18.06.2022: KP Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kočí IvetaJunioři181.403
Davídková AdélaDorost152.553
Jandek JakubDorost162.201
Menšík OndřejDorost162.553
Ramík VojtěchDorost152.150
Dadej FilipJunioři203.401
Kapsia VáclavJunioři184.100
Krausová NikolaDorost164.100
Žálková MagdalénaDorost164.100
Bortel OndřejDorost175.150

18.06.2022: KP Ostrava Opakovaný start

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kočí IvetaJunioři181.403
Kapsia VáclavJunioři183.150
Menšík OndřejDorost165.804
Dadej FilipJunioři207.452

18.06.2022: VC Žilina

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.754

12.06.2022: Dorostenecká liga

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Menšík OndřejDorost162.452

12.06.2022: Judo camp Raškovice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-150
Butora MatyášBenjamínci9-150
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-150
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Dvořáček LeoBenjamínci8-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci7-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-150
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci9-150
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-150
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci8-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Krausová NikolaDorost16-150
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci8-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci8-150
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci7-50
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-150
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-150
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-150
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci9-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-150
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Šigut PetrBenjamínci10-150
Slováček LukášBenjamínci8-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci6-150
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-150
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Václavíková AnnaBenjamínci8-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-150
Valentína CarolíneBenjamínci7-150
Vaněk DavidBenjamínci7-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-150
Veverka TomášBenjamínci9-150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-150
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-150

05.06.2022: ČP Nový Bydžov

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-351
Davídková AdélaDorost153.251
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci133.954
Menšík OndřejDorost163.652
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci133.1105
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci145.653
Tragan OliverStarší žáci139.452

05.06.2022: Mistrovství klubu 6.kolo Den dětí

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-300
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-300
Choleva GabrielBenjamínci9-300
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-300
Čtvrtková TerezaBenjamínci7-300
Dvořáček LeoBenjamínci8-300
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci7-300
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-300
Galdun ŠimonBenjamínci9-300
Galdunová KláraBenjamínci6-300
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-300
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-300
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-300
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-300
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-300
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-300
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-300
Harazín RostislavBenjamínci5-300
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-300
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-300
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-300
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-300
Janetka AdamBenjamínci8-300
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-300
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-300
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-300
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci10-300
Král AntonínBenjamínci10-300
Král VítězslavBenjamínci7-300
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-300
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-300
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-300
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci8-300
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-300
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci10-300
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-300
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-300
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-300
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-300
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci9-300
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci7-300
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-300
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-300
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-300
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-300
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-300
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci8-300
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-300
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci9-300
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-300
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-300
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-300
Salachová KláraBenjamínci7-300
Slováček LukášBenjamínci8-300
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-300
Soročin JosefBenjamínci8-300
Spetla MatějMladší žáci11-300
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci6-300
Tureček JanBenjamínci7-300
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci13-300
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci9-300
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci6-300
Václavíková AnnaBenjamínci8-300
Václavíková TerezaBenjamínci5-300
Vaculík JiříMladší žáci11-300
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-300
Valas AdamBenjamínci5-300
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-300
Valentína CarolíneBenjamínci7-300
Vaněk DavidBenjamínci7-300
Vaňěk MartinBenjamínci9-300
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci7-300
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-300
Veverka TomášBenjamínci9-300
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-300
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-300
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci7-300
Weissmanová TerezaBenjamínci8-300
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-300
Žáčková EliškaBenjamínci5-300
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-300
Zbochová AnetaBenjamínci10-300
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci6-300

28.05.2022: Rozhodčí 3. třídy

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kalenská BarboraJunioři18-300
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-300
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-300
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-300

28.05.2022: Trenink přespávačka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-100
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-100
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-100
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-100
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-100
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-100
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-100
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-100
Krausová NikolaDorost16-100
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-100
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-100
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-100
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-100
Legerský TonyBenjamínci9-100
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-100
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-100
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-100
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-100
Menšík OndřejDorost16-100
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci9-100
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-100
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-100
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci14-100
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci9-100
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-100
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-100
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-100
Schenková MarieMladší žáci11-100
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-100
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-100
Soročin JosefBenjamínci8-100
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-100
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-100
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-100
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-100
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-100

28.05.2022: Ukázky Pražmo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150

24.05.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Lamich MatějBenjamínci7-00
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci9-00
Tureček JanBenjamínci7-00
Valas AdamBenjamínci5-00
Valsová TheaBenjamínci7-00
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci7-00

22.05.2022: Mistrovství klubu 5.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Čtvrtková TerezaBenjamínci71.403
Cviková NatalieBenjamínci71.352
Dedková MagdalénaMladší žáci111.352
Hanák FelixBenjamínci61.352
Harazín RostislavBenjamínci51.403
Jandek JakubDorost161.403
Kotala VítekMladší žáci111.403
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci81.403
Kyjanica JakubBenjamínci61.352
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.403
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci71.403
Maček MaxBenjamínci101.403
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.403
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci71.403
Schenková MarieMladší žáci111.403
Šigut PetrBenjamínci101.352
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci61.352
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci101.403
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci91.352
Tureček JanBenjamínci71.352
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci131.403
Vala AlexBenjamínci91.403
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci71.352
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci91.403
Žálková MagdalénaDorost161.403
Zbochová AnetaBenjamínci101.352
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci61.403
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci82.201
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci62.252
Connell HenryBenjamínci72.252
Davidková LucieBenjamínci82.252
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci92.252
Fajkošová LeontýnaBenjamínci72.252
Filip MikulášBenjamínci72.252
Galdunová KláraBenjamínci62.252
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci92.201
Hanák HugoBenjamínci42.150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci102.252
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci112.252
Krausová NikolaDorost162.252
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci72.201
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci92.252
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci102.252
Ožana LindaBenjamínci92.252
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci102.201
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci72.252
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci82.252
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci102.252
Šrajer JakubDorost172.150
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci82.252
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci92.201
Závorka TobiasBenjamínci72.252
Butora MatyášBenjamínci93.100
Dvořáček LeoBenjamínci83.151
Galdun ŠimonBenjamínci93.100
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci73.151
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci53.151
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.100
Hanák JonášBenjamínci73.151
Heinrich PetrBenjamínci63.151
Heinrich VojtěchBenjamínci63.100
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci83.151
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci83.151
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.100
Janetka AdamBenjamínci83.100
Konečná LiliBenjamínci83.100
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci83.151
Lamich MatějBenjamínci73.151
Legerský TonyBenjamínci93.100
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci103.100
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci93.100
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci73.151
Milata OndřejBenjamínci73.202
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci63.151
Navrátil AlbertBenjamínci63.100
Navrátil MikulášBenjamínci93.151
Ožana OliMladší žáci113.151
Paulus HynekBenjamínci53.100
Rakszewská BarboraBenjamínci93.100
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci93.151
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci123.151
Soročin JosefBenjamínci83.151
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci103.100
Svoboda TomášMladší žáci113.151
Typovská AnetaDorost163.100
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci63.100
Valas AdamBenjamínci53.100
Valsová TheaBenjamínci73.100
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci93.151
Voznica JanBenjamínci73.100
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci93.100
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci73.100

21.05.2022: MVC Kroměříž

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.754
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.1404
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404
Kohut OliverStarší žáci133.652

21.05.2022: MVC Levice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci105.653

21.05.2022: RVŽ U13 Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-50
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-50
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-50
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-50
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-50

15.05.2022: ČP Jablonec

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-200
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-351
Jandek JakubDorost16-200
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-200
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1555
Davídková AdélaDorost153.501
Menšík OndřejDorost163.803
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci123.1407
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci135.804
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci149.502
Žálková MagdalénaDorost169.351

12.05.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Motyčka PřemyslBenjamínci10-00
Šeděnka JakubBenjamínci10-00
Štíhlová VanesaBenjamínci9-00

08.05.2022: VC Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-200
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.653
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci91.552
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci141.653
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci121.1253
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.552
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.653
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.552
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci112.351
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci122.803
Lekki OliverMladší žáci112.351
Ožana OliMladší žáci112.553
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci72.351
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci122.351
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci102.803
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci143.803
Connell HenryBenjamínci73.251
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.150
Jež MartinMladší žáci123.552
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci133.150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci93.352
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci103.652
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci113.150
Vaculík JiříMladší žáci113.150
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.803
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci93.652
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci94.100
Maček MaxBenjamínci104.302
Vaňka DanBenjamínci95.301
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci97.100

07.05.2022: VC Blansko

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Fajkošová LeontýnaBenjamínci72.150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.251

01.05.2022: CAMP Raškovice květen

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Filip MikulášBenjamínci7-100
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Gorgel ViktorBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-50
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci8-150
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-150
Janulek LukášDospělí26-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci10-150
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-100
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-100
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Kisza KamilDospělí21-150
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-50
Kočí IvetaJunioři18-100
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci8-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci8-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Koutný MatyášBenjamínci6-150
Král AntonínBenjamínci10-150
Král VítězslavBenjamínci7-150
Krausová NikolaDorost16-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-100
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-50
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci7-150
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci10-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci7-150
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-150
Pumrová IzabelaBenjamínci6-150
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci9-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-150
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-100
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-50
Salachová KláraBenjamínci7-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-150
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci10-150
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Vaculík JiříMladší žáci11-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci5-150
Valentína CarolíneBenjamínci7-150
Vaňka DanBenjamínci9-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-150
Veverka TomášBenjamínci9-150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci9-150
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci7-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150

01.05.2022: MČR Juniorů

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubíček LuděkJunioři203.1553
Zicho AlešJunioři184.150
Hronek VojtěchJunioři207.500
Kapsia VáclavJunioři187.500

01.05.2022: MT Budapešť

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci139.1102
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci139.1102

24.04.2022: Velká cena Prostějova

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci141.1253
Davídková AdélaDorost151.552
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.855
Menšík OndřejDorost161.653
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404
Tragan OliverStarší žáci131.855
Žálková MagdalénaDorost161.653
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci142.953
Kohut OliverStarší žáci132.802
Bortel OndřejDorost173.954
Jandek JakubDorost167.502

23.04.2022: Camp Olomouc RVZ

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-100
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-100
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-100
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-100

23.04.2022: Camp RVŽ Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-50
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-50
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-50
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-50
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-50
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-50
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-50
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-50
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-50
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-50
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-50

23.04.2022: Pohár MP Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.352
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci91.454
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci92.452
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci92.201
Ožana LindaBenjamínci92.452
Ožana OliMladší žáci112.201
Vala AlexBenjamínci92.452
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci93.100
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.100
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci93.352
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci84.132
Maček MaxBenjamínci105.30

21.04.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Butora MatyášBenjamínci9-00
Butora VojtěchBenjamínci9-00
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci6-00
Cviková NatalieBenjamínci7-00
Doležel JonášBenjamínci5-00
Doležel ŠimonBenjamínci7-00
Hanák HugoBenjamínci4-00
Harazín RostislavBenjamínci5-00
Kyjanica JakubBenjamínci6-00
Milata OndřejBenjamínci7-00
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci12-00
Opštěný TomášBenjamínci7-00
Přibyla PatrikMladší žáci12-00
Toroková VanesaMladší žáci12-00
Velký OldřichBenjamínci5-00
Voznica JanBenjamínci7-00
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci9-00

15.04.2022: MT Bratislava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.1555

13.04.2022: Camp Teplice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-300

10.04.2022: Mistrovství klubu 4.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Čechák KryštofBenjamínci61.403
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci71.403
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci51.352
Hanák FelixBenjamínci61.403
Hanák JonášBenjamínci71.403
Janetka AdamBenjamínci81.352
Jež MartinMladší žáci121.352
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci91.352
Kaniok OndřejMladší žáci121.352
Král AntonínBenjamínci101.352
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci121.352
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci71.403
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci71.403
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci131.352
Milata OndřejBenjamínci71.403
Oberreiter TobiašBenjamínci51.352
Ožana LindaBenjamínci91.403
Přibyla PatrikMladší žáci121.352
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci101.403
Schenková MarieMladší žáci111.403
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci41.352
Soročin JosefBenjamínci81.352
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.403
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci61.403
Toroková VanesaMladší žáci121.352
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.403
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci91.352
Václavíková AnnaBenjamínci81.403
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci51.403
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci91.403
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci71.352
Žálková MagdalénaDorost161.403
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci82.150
Davidková LucieBenjamínci82.252
Galdunová KláraBenjamínci62.252
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci82.252
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci132.201
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci112.252
Koutný MatyášBenjamínci62.252
Král VítězslavBenjamínci72.252
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci112.252
Lekki OliverMladší žáci112.201
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci72.252
Ožana OliMladší žáci112.252
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci102.201
Paulus HynekBenjamínci52.252
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci92.252
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci72.252
Salachová KláraBenjamínci72.252
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci112.201
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci122.252
Toroková NellaMladší žáci112.252
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci132.201
Václavíková TerezaBenjamínci52.150
Vaculík JiříMladší žáci112.252
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci72.252
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci92.252
Voznicová StelaBenjamínci92.252
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci72.252
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci62.252
Butora MatyášBenjamínci93.100
Butora VojtěchBenjamínci93.100
Cviková NatalieBenjamínci73.100
Dedková MagdalénaMladší žáci113.100
Doležel JonášBenjamínci53.151
Doležel ŠimonBenjamínci73.100
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.100
Fajkošová LeontýnaBenjamínci73.151
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci73.151
Filip MikulášBenjamínci73.151
Galdun ŠimonBenjamínci93.151
Gorgel ViktorBenjamínci83.100
Hanák HugoBenjamínci43.100
Harazín RostislavBenjamínci53.151
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci103.100
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.151
Janošík RaulMladší žáci123.100
Janulek LukášBenjamínci73.151
Krausová NikolaDorost163.151
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.100
Kyjanica JakubBenjamínci63.151
Legerský TonyBenjamínci93.202
Maček MaxBenjamínci103.100
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci103.100
Mach RenéMladší žáci113.100
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci93.151
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci73.151
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci63.100
Motička PřemyslMladší žáci123.100
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci103.151
Opštěný TomášBenjamínci73.151
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci73.100
Pumrová IzabelaBenjamínci63.100
Řezníček ŠimonMladší žáci123.151
Šigut PetrBenjamínci103.151
Spetla MatějMladší žáci113.202
Šrajer JakubDorost173.100
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci103.151
Straka JanysBenjamínci63.151
Typovská AnetaDorost163.100
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci63.100
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.151
Valentína CarolíneBenjamínci73.100
Velký OldřichBenjamínci53.151
Veverka TomášBenjamínci93.100
Voznica JanBenjamínci73.151
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.100

09.04.2022: MC Karviná

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci111.352
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci92.201
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.151
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci94.30

02.04.2022: Memorial Jana Stankoviče

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jandek JakubDorost16-200
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-200
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-200
Ramík VojtěchDorost15-200
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-200
Davídková AdélaDorost152.351
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí213.652

02.04.2022: Olomouc přípravka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci91.653

27.03.2022: GrandPrix Bialsko Biala

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.552
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.653
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.754
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.653
Davídková AdélaDorost152.351
Kohut OliverStarší žáci133.652
Tragan OliverStarší žáci133.803
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci145.301
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci105.502
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci77.351

27.03.2022: MiniLiga Lipník n. Bečvou

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci81.352
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci91.403
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci92.252
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci93.100

20.03.2022: ČP Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-200
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-200
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-200
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-200
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-200
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-200
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.1555
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1555
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci122.1104
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci112.803
Lekki OliverMladší žáci113.803
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci123.954
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci137.502
Jež MartinMladší žáci127.351
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci149.502

19.03.2022: VC Hranice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost153.652
Bortel OndřejDorost17-351
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí212.654
Zicho AlešJunioři182.250

12.03.2022: Euroregion Beskydy

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Franek EduardStarší žáci141.451
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.1404
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.953
Menšík OndřejDorost161.552
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.754
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci141.953
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci121.1255
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci142.803
Davídková AdélaDorost152.452
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci92.250
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci132.351
Legerský TonyBenjamínci92.250
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci72.351
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci102.803
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci132.803
Schenková MarieMladší žáci112.351
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci103.150
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci133.352
Janetka AdamBenjamínci83.251
Janošík RaulMladší žáci123.401
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci143.703
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.352
Ramík VojtěchDorost153.552
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci113.251
Soročin JosefBenjamínci83.150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci103.401
Žálková MagdalénaDorost163.401
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci74.201
Žáček JanBenjamínci84.100
Bortel OndřejDorost175.502
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci75.100
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci105.150
Svoboda TomášMladší žáci115.653
Vala AlexBenjamínci95.301
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci95.301
Jandek JakubDorost167.351
Jež MartinMladší žáci127.653
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci1112.40

12.03.2022: Euroregion Beskydy opakovaný start

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci147.100

10.03.2022: Camp Březen

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci8-150
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Davidková LucieBenjamínci8-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Fajkošová LeontýnaBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-150
Hanák JonášBenjamínci7-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-150
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci8-150
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci9-150
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-150
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-150
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-150
Kočí IvetaJunioři18-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Krausová NikolaDorost16-150
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci11-150
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci7-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci7-150
Maček MaxBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci10-150
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci13-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-150
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci7-150
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-150
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-150
Ramík VojtěchDorost15-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-150
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Skácel FrantišekBenjamínci9-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Soročin JosefBenjamínci8-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-150
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci10-150
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-150
Typovská AnetaDorost16-150
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci13-150
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci9-150
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci6-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci7-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150

10.03.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci11-00
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci6-00
Oberreiter TobiašBenjamínci5-00
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci10-00
Šigut PetrBenjamínci10-00
Slováček LukášBenjamínci8-00
Šrajer JakubDorost17-00
Toroková NellaMladší žáci11-00
Vaněk DavidBenjamínci7-00

06.03.2022: Mistrovství klubu 3.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci71.352
Heinrich PetrBenjamínci61.403
Horecký PetrBenjamínci71.403
Janetka AdamBenjamínci81.403
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci111.403
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci71.352
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci131.352
Oberreiter TobiašBenjamínci51.403
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.403
Paulus BedřichBenjamínci101.352
Puzoňová AnetaBenjamínci91.403
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci91.403
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci101.403
Šigut PetrBenjamínci101.352
Soročin JosefBenjamínci81.403
Šrajer JakubDorost171.352
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci101.403
Toroková NellaMladší žáci111.403
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.403
Typovská AnetaDorost161.403
Václavíková AnnaBenjamínci81.403
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci71.403
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci91.403
Vojtíková NatálieBenjamínci61.403
Žálková MagdalénaDorost161.403
Connell HenryBenjamínci72.252
Filip MikulášBenjamínci72.252
Frydl RobinBenjamínci92.252
Galdun ŠimonBenjamínci92.252
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci92.252
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci102.252
Janulek LukášBenjamínci72.252
Jež MartinMladší žáci122.252
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci132.201
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci82.201
Krausová NikolaDorost162.252
Legerský TonyBenjamínci92.252
Maček MaxBenjamínci102.252
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci72.252
Novobilský EduardBenjamínci92.252
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci72.252
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci82.252
Salachová KláraBenjamínci72.252
Spetla MatějMladší žáci112.252
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci62.252
Svoboda TomášMladší žáci112.252
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci92.252
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci72.252
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci72.252
Zbochová AnetaBenjamínci102.252
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci62.252
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci83.100
Búžek LeonBenjamínci83.151
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.151
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci73.151
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci53.100
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci83.151
Heinrich VojtěchBenjamínci63.100
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci83.100
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci83.151
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.100
Kozelská VanesaMladší žáci113.100
Král VítězslavBenjamínci73.151
Krupová MarianaMladší žáci113.151
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci73.151
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.151
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci83.100
Lekki OliverMladší žáci113.151
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci103.100
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci103.151
Mach RenéMladší žáci113.202
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci93.100
Mohylová Maria AnnaBenjamínci63.100
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci73.151
Navrátil AlbertBenjamínci63.100
Navrátil MikulášBenjamínci93.100
Novobilský ŠtěpánBenjamínci83.151
Oraveská RozárieBenjamínci83.100
Paulus HynekBenjamínci53.151
Pohlutka RadimMladší žáci113.100
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci73.100
Rusinová SofieBenjamínci103.151
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci43.151
Slováček LukášBenjamínci83.151
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci113.100
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci123.151
Soročin VáclavBenjamínci53.100
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci103.100
Špadt MatějBenjamínci63.151
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci83.151
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci133.202
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci93.151
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci63.151
Václavíková TerezaBenjamínci53.100
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.100
Vaněk DavidBenjamínci73.151
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.151
Zajíc TeodorBenjamínci73.100

05.03.2022: GP Banská Bystrica

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost154.100

27.02.2022: MiniLiga Lipník n. Bečvou

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.403
Žáček JanBenjamínci82.252
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.151

26.02.2022: Dorostenecká Liga

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bařinová AliceMladší žáci121.403
Menšík OndřejDorost162.452

26.02.2022: GrandPrix Krakow

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bařinová AliceMladší žáci121.403
Davídková AdélaDorost151.552
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404

20.02.2022: MT Opava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-200
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.1555
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.1255
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci101.552
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci141.1255
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci132.803
Jež MartinMladší žáci122.954
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci122.802
Tragan OliverStarší žáci132.351
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.203
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci123.954
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci103.352
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci133.954
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci93.652
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci115.301
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci115.301
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci105.853
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci97.653
Kohut OliverStarší žáci139.351
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci1112.201
Weissman LukášStarší žáci1412.351

17.02.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci5-00
Heinrich PetrBenjamínci6-00
Heinrich VojtěchBenjamínci6-00
Kaňok LadislavBenjamínci7-00
Paulus HynekBenjamínci5-00
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci7-00
Rusinová SofieBenjamínci10-00
Soročin VáclavBenjamínci5-00
Špadt MatějBenjamínci6-00
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci6-00
Zajíc TeodorBenjamínci7-00

13.02.2022: Mistrovství klubu 2.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Connell HenryBenjamínci71.454
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci71.403
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci81.352
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci91.352
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci101.403
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci81.403
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci111.352
Jež MartinMladší žáci121.352
Kaniok OndřejMladší žáci121.352
Kaňok LadislavBenjamínci71.352
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci81.352
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci111.403
Král AntonínBenjamínci101.352
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci121.352
Mach RenéMladší žáci111.352
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci71.454
Oraveská RozárieBenjamínci81.352
Puzoňová AnetaBenjamínci91.403
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci71.403
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci101.403
Schenková MarieMladší žáci111.352
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci41.403
Soročin JosefBenjamínci81.403
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci61.403
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci71.352
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci91.403
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci82.150
Frydl RobinBenjamínci92.303
Haluzová MarikaBenjamínci52.201
Heinrich PetrBenjamínci62.303
Janošík RaulMladší žáci122.252
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci132.201
Král VítězslavBenjamínci72.252
Křížová RozárieBenjamínci82.252
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci82.201
Lekki OliverMladší žáci112.201
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci72.252
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci132.201
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci72.252
Ožana LindaBenjamínci92.252
Paulus OndřejBenjamínci72.201
Rusinová SofieBenjamínci102.201
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci112.201
Špadt MatějBenjamínci62.252
Spetla MatějMladší žáci112.252
Svoboda TomášMladší žáci112.252
Typovská AnetaDorost162.201
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci92.201
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci92.252
Žáčková EliškaBenjamínci52.201
Davidková LucieBenjamínci83.151
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci73.100
Galdun ŠimonBenjamínci93.100
Haladajová KarolínaBenjamínci83.100
Heinrich VojtěchBenjamínci63.151
Herman MatyášBenjamínci93.100
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci83.151
Janetka AdamBenjamínci83.202
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci103.100
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci73.100
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci93.100
Maček MaxBenjamínci103.151
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci103.151
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci93.100
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci103.151
Ožana OliMladší žáci113.100
Paulus HynekBenjamínci53.151
Pohlutka RadimMladší žáci113.100
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci93.100
Salachová KláraBenjamínci73.151
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci123.100
Špadt MatějBenjamínci63.100
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci133.151
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci63.151
Vaculík JiříMladší žáci113.100
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.151
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci53.202
Veverka TomášBenjamínci93.151
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci73.100
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci73.100
Žáček JanBenjamínci83.202
Zajíc TeodorBenjamínci73.100
Žálková MagdalénaDorost163.100

05.02.2022: MiniLiga Lipník n. Bečvou

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.151

30.01.2022: JUDO Camp Leden

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost17-100
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-100
Connell HenryBenjamínci7-100
Davídková AdélaDorost15-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci9-150
Fajkošová LeontýnaBenjamínci7-150
Franek EduardStarší žáci14-150
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci9-150
Hanák FelixBenjamínci6-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci10-150
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci8-150
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci8-150
Hronek VojtěchJunioři20-100
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-100
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Janošík RaulMladší žáci12-150
Janulek LukášDospělí26-150
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-150
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci10-150
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-150
Kapsia VáclavJunioři18-150
Kaštan VilémBenjamínci8-150
Kisza KamilDospělí21-100
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci13-150
Kočí IvetaJunioři18-100
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-150
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci8-150
Kornel OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Kozelská VanesaMladší žáci11-150
Krausová NikolaDorost16-150
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci8-150
Křížová RozárieBenjamínci8-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři20-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři19-150
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí21-150
Kuboš VítekBenjamínci10-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci9-150
Ledererová ValerieStarší žáci14-150
Lekki OliverMladší žáci11-150
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci10-150
Mach RenéMladší žáci11-150
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci7-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci9-150
Ožana OliMladší žáci11-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci14-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-150
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci13-150
Pumrová IzabelaBenjamínci6-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci7-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci12-150
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci10-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci4-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci11-150
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Soročin JosefBenjamínci8-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci10-150
Šrubařová LaraBenjamínci6-150
Stachová PetraDospělí23-50
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci10-150
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci8-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci7-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150
Typovská AnetaDorost16-150
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci13-150
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci9-150
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci6-150
Vaculík JiříMladší žáci11-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci9-150
Vaňka DanBenjamínci9-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci9-100
Veverka TomášBenjamínci9-150
Vykoupil JanStarší žáci13-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci14-150
Žáček JanBenjamínci8-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost16-150
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci6-150

30.01.2022: Judo Camp Polsko

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Menšík OndřejDorost16-150

23.01.2022: Pohár olympijských nadějí Olomouc

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaDorost15-200
Kapsia StanislavJunioři18-200
Kohut OliverStarší žáci13-200
Zicho AlešJunioři18-200
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.1253
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404
Tragan OliverStarší žáci132.802
Kubíčková KarolínaDospělí213.652
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci145.502
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci145.502
Menšík OndřejDorost165.502
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci145.351

23.01.2022: VC Česká Třebová

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.1253
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci132.953
Tragan OliverStarší žáci132.553
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci123.803
Ožana LindaBenjamínci93.150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci94.201

17.01.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci7-00
Horecký PetrBenjamínci7-00
Janulek LukášBenjamínci7-00
Kotala VítekMladší žáci11-00
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci8-00
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci6-00
Václavíková AnnaBenjamínci8-00

16.01.2022: MC Sosnowiec

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci121.754
Lekki OliverMladší žáci111.653
Jež MartinMladší žáci122.553

16.01.2022: Mistrovství klubu 1.kolo

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci81.352
Kotala VítekMladší žáci111.403
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci81.403
Maček MaxBenjamínci101.403
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci101.403
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci71.403
Ožana LindaBenjamínci91.403
Ožana OliMladší žáci111.352
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci91.403
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci71.403
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci101.403
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYMladší žáci111.352
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci121.403
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci101.403
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci71.403
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci91.403
Žálková MagdalénaDorost161.352
Connell HenryBenjamínci72.252
Davidková LucieBenjamínci82.252
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci82.252
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci102.201
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci82.201
Janošík RaulMladší žáci122.252
Janulek LukášBenjamínci72.252
Klapeč Viktor LiborStarší žáci132.201
Král AntonínBenjamínci102.252
Král VítězslavBenjamínci72.201
Křížová RozárieBenjamínci82.201
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci92.252
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci72.252
Mach RenéMladší žáci112.252
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci72.201
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci102.252
Soročin JosefBenjamínci82.252
Typovský VojtěchBenjamínci62.252
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci92.252
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci72.201
Žáček JanBenjamínci82.201
Zbochová AnetaBenjamínci102.252
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci93.100
Haluza OndřejBenjamínci73.100
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci93.100
Hlisnikovský OndřejBenjamínci103.151
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci83.151
Horecký PetrBenjamínci73.151
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci113.151
Janetka AdamBenjamínci83.100
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci103.151
Kraut ProkopBenjamínci83.151
Legerský TonyBenjamínci93.100
Mačeková MiaStarší žáci133.151
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci93.151
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci83.100
Přikrylová NelaStarší žáci133.100
registrace registraceBenjamínci3.100
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci43.100
Stypková TerezaBenjamínci83.151
Typovská AnetaDorost163.151
Typovská JuditaStarší žáci133.151
Typovský KryštofBenjamínci93.151
Václavíková AnnaBenjamínci83.100
Vaculík JiříMladší žáci113.100
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.151
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci53.100
Veverka TomášBenjamínci93.151
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci73.151
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci63.151

16.01.2022: RVŽ Camp

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci13-150
Jandek JakubDorost16-150
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-150
Tragan OliverStarší žáci13-150

15.01.2022: MC Štramberk

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci121.754
Kohut OliverStarší žáci132.654
Jež MartinMladší žáci123.703

10.01.2022: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
registrace registraceBenjamínci-00

09.01.2022: Brno přípravka

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci95.30

08.01.2022: Bialsko Biala

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Ivančevič NikolinaMladší žáci11-351
Jež MartinMladší žáci12-200
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci14-351
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci10-200
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci12-40
Ramík RichardMladší žáci11-200
Jančíková MonikaStarší žáci131.1404
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci91.552
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci131.1404
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci122.953
Davídková AdélaDorost153.251
Lekki OliverMladší žáci113.803
Tragan OliverStarší žáci133.803
Vala AlexBenjamínci93.803
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci147.653

08.01.2022: Bialsko Biala opakovaný start

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamStarší žáci13-200

11.12.2021: Hluk Open

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci123.854

11.12.2021: Hluk přebor družstev

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci123.352
Klepáč VáclavStarší žáci133.251
Kohut OliverMladší žáci123.352
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci113.554
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci113.251
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci123.554
Tragan OliverMladší žáci123.352

11.12.2021: MC Bialsko Biala

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Lekki OliverBenjamínci101.552

11.12.2021: Šampionát Moravy

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci82.201
Ožana LindaBenjamínci83.251
Ožana OliBenjamínci104.100

05.12.2021: MC Bytom

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.1255

05.12.2021: Mikulašský turnaj Karviná

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci81.212
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci82.252
Ivančevič NikolinaBenjamínci103.151
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci93.151
Ožana LindaBenjamínci83.151
Ožana OliBenjamínci103.151

27.11.2021: Dorostenecká liga Brno

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kapsia StanislavDorost173.401
Kapsia VáclavDorost173.401
Zicho AlešDorost173.554

27.11.2021: MC Mohelnice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci121.552
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci111.855
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.653
Tragan OliverMladší žáci122.654
Jež MartinMladší žáci113.453
Kohut OliverMladší žáci124.302

20.11.2021: VC Karviná

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci11-40
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci11-40
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci121.403
Jež MartinMladší žáci111.352
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci111.754
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.953
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci142.201
Kapsia StanislavDorost172.252
Klepáč VáclavStarší žáci132.150
Ramík VojtěchStarší žáci142.252
Tragan OliverMladší žáci122.652
Zicho AlešDorost172.252
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci133.202
Kapsia VáclavDorost174.30
Kohut OliverMladší žáci125.452

14.11.2021: PČR družstva žákyně

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci142.953

13.11.2021: MIstrovství ČR dorost Brno

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jandek JakubDorost15-200
Kapsia StanislavDorost17-351
Kočí IvetaDorost17-351
Žídek JakubDorost15-200
Zicho AlešDorost173.803
Menšík OndřejDorost155.502
Kapsia VáclavDorost177.502

06.11.2021: Krajský přebor benjamínci

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Lekki OliverBenjamínci101.754
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci81.754
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci92.150
Kohut RichardBenjamínci92.150
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci93.352
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci93.352
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci83.552
Ivančevič NikolinaBenjamínci104.201
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci94.100
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYBenjamínci104.100
Vala AlexBenjamínci84.302
Ožana LindaBenjamínci85.100
Ožana OliBenjamínci105.201
Soročin JosefBenjamínci75.201

06.11.2021: Memorial Saši Jurečky

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Klepáč VáclavStarší žáci131.552
Kohut OliverMladší žáci121.653
Menšík OndřejDorost151.552
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci132.351
Zicho AlešDorost172.351
Kapsia VáclavDorost173.251
Kapsia StanislavDorost175.301

05.11.2021: Přebory ČR

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci121.1404
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci111.1555
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.1404
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci113.954
Tragan OliverMladší žáci123.1105
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci135.502
Ramík VojtěchStarší žáci147.502
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci149.351
Jež MartinMladší žáci119.200
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci139.502
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci119.351
Weissman LukášStarší žáci139.200

05.11.2021: Vítáme nového uživatele!

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Berková KarolínaBenjamínci10-00
Blahuta JiříBenjamínci5-00
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci7-00
Búžek LeonBenjamínci7-00
Choleva GabrielBenjamínci8-00
Chýlková KláraBenjamínci4-00
Cink DavidBenjamínci5-00
Connell HenryBenjamínci6-00
Čtvrtková TerezaBenjamínci6-00
Cudzik MartinBenjamínci5-00
Čvanda MatějBenjamínci4-00
Dedková MagdalénaBenjamínci10-00
Domčík VáclavBenjamínci8-00
Dvořáček LeoBenjamínci7-00
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci8-00
Fajkošová LeontýnaBenjamínci6-00
Feihauer VincentBenjamínci6-00
Fikáčková AdélaBenjamínci5-00
Filip MikulášBenjamínci6-00
Frydl RobinBenjamínci8-00
Galdun ŠimonBenjamínci8-00
Galdunová KláraBenjamínci5-00
Geldner GabrielBenjamínci7-00
Gorgel ViktorBenjamínci7-00
Haladajová KarolínaBenjamínci7-00
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci7-00
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci8-00
Hanák FelixBenjamínci5-00
Hanák JonášBenjamínci6-00
Herman MatyášBenjamínci8-00
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci9-00
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci7-00
Holoubek TomášBenjamínci7-00
Huječková AnetaBenjamínci7-00
Janetka AdamBenjamínci7-00
Jersáková NelaBenjamínci5-00
Jezorský AntonioBenjamínci8-00
Jurek PetrBenjamínci8-00
Kadlečík MartinBenjamínci7-00
Kalivoda MartinBenjamínci8-00
Kalous OskarBenjamínci5-00
Kaštan VilémBenjamínci7-00
Klapeč Viktor LiborMladší žáci12-00
Klím MarekBenjamínci5-00
Klimek JindřichBenjamínci4-00
Kolkopová DorotaBenjamínci7-00
Konečná LiliBenjamínci7-00
Koutný MatyášBenjamínci5-00
Kozelská VanesaBenjamínci10-00
Král AntonínBenjamínci9-00
Král VítězslavBenjamínci6-00
Krausová NikolaDorost15-00
Krečmer DanielBenjamínci8-00
Krestová JindřiškaBenjamínci4-00
Křížová RozárieBenjamínci7-00
Kropáček KristiánBenjamínci4-00
Kubásek AntonínBenjamínci6-00
Kuboš VítekBenjamínci9-00
Kubošová KristýnaBenjamínci5-00
Kukač JakubBenjamínci6-00
Kusyn BrunoBenjamínci4-00
Kusynová FlorentýnaBenjamínci7-00
Květoňová EvaBenjamínci7-00
Lepíčková LauraBenjamínci6-00
Liška MatyášBenjamínci7-00
Liška TobiášBenjamínci9-00
Lojkásková LauraBenjamínci6-00
Lupík KryštofBenjamínci7-00
Macášková EliškaBenjamínci9-00
Maček MaxBenjamínci9-00
Mačeková LilienBenjamínci9-00
Mačeková MiaMladší žáci12-00
Mach RenéBenjamínci10-00
Mališ DanBenjamínci8-00
Matyáš NehmetBenjamínci8-00
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci8-00
Mičulka LukášBenjamínci6-00
Moniaková ElizabetBenjamínci6-00
Navrátil AlbertBenjamínci5-00
Navrátil MikulášBenjamínci8-00
Nehmetová SamantaMladší žáci12-00
Nekvapil MichaelBenjamínci5-00
Nilius JakubBenjamínci6-00
Nilius MatějBenjamínci6-00
Novobilský EduardBenjamínci8-00
Novobilský ŠtěpánBenjamínci7-00
Oraveská RozárieBenjamínci7-00
Ovčáčik HanusBenjamínci6-00
Ožana LindaBenjamínci8-00
Ožana OliBenjamínci10-00
Pavlíček VojtěchBenjamínci7-00
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci11-00
Plucnara AntonínBenjamínci9-00
Pohlutka RadimBenjamínci10-00
Pondel CharloteStarší žáci13-00
Přikrylová NelaMladší žáci12-00
Prymus RudaBenjamínci10-00
Pumrová IzabelaBenjamínci5-00
Puzoňová AnetaBenjamínci8-00
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci8-00
Řízek DanielBenjamínci4-00
Rozner MartinDorost17-00
Rozner OndřejDorost16-00
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci6-00
Salachová KláraBenjamínci6-00
Šebesta AntonínBenjamínci5-00
Serafínová VeronikaBenjamínci3-00
Ševčík AntonínBenjamínci10-00
Skácel FrantišekBenjamínci8-00
Slíva FrantišekBenjamínci5-00
Smetka PetrBenjamínci5-00
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYBenjamínci10-00
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci11-00
Spetla MatějBenjamínci10-00
Šťastný JanBenjamínci5-00
Straka JanysBenjamínci5-00
Trefil AdamBenjamínci6-00
Trefil FilipBenjamínci8-00
Václavíková TerezaBenjamínci4-00
Valentín AntonínBenjamínci4-00
Valentína CarolíneBenjamínci6-00
Vaněk MichalBenjamínci6-00
Vaňka DanBenjamínci8-00
Veverka LukášMladší žáci11-00
Vojtíková NatálieBenjamínci5-00
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci8-00
Vraníková ElizabetBenjamínci6-00
Vyvial ViktorBenjamínci6-00
Žáček JanBenjamínci7-00
Žáčková EliškaBenjamínci4-00
Zapletal LukášBenjamínci3-00
Žídek QvídoStarší žáci14-00
Žídek VojtaBenjamínci5-00
Zika MarekBenjamínci6-00
Connell HenryBenjamínci6-00

28.10.2021: Camp HK

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kalenská BarboraDorost17-200

28.10.2021: Camp říjen

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost16-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci13-150
Brantel SamuelBenjamínci7-150
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci14-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci7-150
Halvoníková VikiBenjamínci8-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci9-150
Hronek VojtěchJunioři19-150
Ivančevič NikolinaBenjamínci10-150
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci12-150
Jandek JakubDorost15-150
Janošík RaulMladší žáci11-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci11-150
Kapsia StanislavDorost17-150
Kapsia VáclavDorost17-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci13-150
Klapeč Viktor LiborMladší žáci12-150
Kočí IvetaDorost17-150
Kohut OliverMladší žáci12-150
Kozelská VanesaBenjamínci10-150
Krausová NikolaDorost15-150
Křížová RozárieBenjamínci7-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci11-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci11-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři19-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři18-150
Kubíčková KarolínaJunioři20-150
Legerský TonyBenjamínci8-150
Lekki OliverBenjamínci10-150
Mach RenéBenjamínci10-150
Mazur MaxBenjamínci9-150
Menšík OndřejDorost15-150
Mičkal OndřejBenjamínci8-150
Pohlutka RadimBenjamínci10-150
Přikrylová NelaMladší žáci12-150
Prymus RudaBenjamínci10-150
Ramík VojtěchStarší žáci14-150
Rehwaldová KateřinaBenjamínci8-150
Řezníček ŠimonMladší žáci11-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci6-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci11-150
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci9-150
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci12-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYBenjamínci10-150
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci11-150
Soročin JosefBenjamínci7-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci9-150
Strachotta PetrBenjamínci10-150
Typovská AnetaDorost15-150
Vaculík JiříBenjamínci10-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci8-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci8-150
Veverka TomášBenjamínci8-150
Voráček VojtěchBenjamínci8-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci13-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost15-150

27.10.2021: 1.liga muži

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubíček LuděkJunioři192.452

16.10.2021: Mistrovství ČR dorostu družstev

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kalenská BarboraDorost171.1555

15.10.2021: Mistrovství ČR Juniorů

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kalenská BarboraDorost173.652
Kubíček LuděkJunioři193.652
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři183.803
Kubíčková KarolínaJunioři203.652
Hronek VojtěchJunioři199.200
Sláma OndřejJunioři189.200

15.10.2021: VC Štramberk

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Lekki OliverBenjamínci101.855
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci81.403
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci82.150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci93.352
Vaculík JiříBenjamínci103.352
Svoboda TomášBenjamínci104.132
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci95.30
Vala AlexBenjamínci85.30

10.10.2021: MC Mohelnice

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci9-242
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci121.754
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.754
Kapsia VáclavDorost172.303
Ivančevič NikolinaBenjamínci103.202
Lekki OliverBenjamínci107.141
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci97.141

09.10.2021: Krajský přebor

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci131.552
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci121.552
Jež MartinMladší žáci111.653
Ramík VojtěchStarší žáci141.953
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.653
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci142.452
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci112.652
Tragan OliverMladší žáci122.654
Kaniok OndřejMladší žáci113.150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci113.554
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci113.552
Weissman LukášStarší žáci133.352
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci114.30
Vykoupil JanMladší žáci125.301
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci139.40
Kohut OliverMladší žáci129.40

03.10.2021: Dorostenecká liga

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jandek JakubDorost159.40
Kapsia VáclavDorost179.141
Menšík OndřejDorost159.141
Zicho AlešDorost179.40

03.10.2021: VC Olomouc

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci121.754
Lekki OliverBenjamínci101.653
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.653
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci92.654
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci113.703
Kohut OliverMladší žáci125.452

02.10.2021: MC Považská Bystrica

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.1104

02.10.2021: PČR senioři

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři183.652
Hronek VojtěchJunioři197.200
Kubíček LuděkJunioři197.200
Kubíčková KarolínaJunioři207.351
Kalenská BarboraDorost179.200

26.09.2021: Judo Camp září

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost16-150
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci13-150
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci14-150
Domčík VáclavBenjamínci8-150
Dvořáček LeoBenjamínci7-150
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci8-150
Halvoníková BarboraBenjamínci7-150
Herman MatyášBenjamínci8-150
Hlucháňová KristýnaBenjamínci9-150
Hronek VojtěchJunioři19-150
Illichmanová KláraBenjamínci6-150
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci12-150
Jandek JakubDorost15-150
Janetka AdamBenjamínci7-150
Janošík RaulMladší žáci11-150
Jež MartinMladší žáci11-150
Kalenská BarboraDorost17-150
Kaniok OndřejMladší žáci11-150
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci9-150
Kapsia StanislavDorost17-150
Kapsia VáclavDorost17-150
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci13-150
Kočí IvetaDorost17-150
Kohut OliverMladší žáci12-150
Konečná LiliBenjamínci7-150
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci11-150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci11-150
Kubíček LuděkJunioři19-150
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři18-150
Kubíčková KarolínaJunioři20-150
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci8-150
Mačeková MiaMladší žáci12-150
Menšík OndřejDorost15-150
Ochman AntonínMladší žáci12-150
Ožana LindaBenjamínci8-150
Ožana OliBenjamínci10-150
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci13-150
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci11-150
Rozner MartinDorost17-150
Rozner OndřejDorost16-150
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci6-150
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci11-150
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci9-150
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci12-150
Sophia Yasmina ALTAYBenjamínci10-150
Soročin AntonínMladší žáci11-150
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci9-150
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci9-150
Tragan KvídoBenjamínci6-150
Tragan OliverMladší žáci12-150
Vala AlexBenjamínci8-150
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci8-150
Vykoupil JanMladší žáci12-150
Weissman LukášStarší žáci13-150
Žálková MagdalénaDorost15-150

25.09.2021: VC Ostrava

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci121.653
Jež MartinMladší žáci111.653
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci91.552
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci121.754
Tragan OliverMladší žáci121.1255
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci132.351
Ramík VojtěchStarší žáci142.803
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci143.251
Kaniok OndřejMladší žáci113.150
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci113.552
Pěnkava PetrStarší žáci133.552
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci113.552
Weissman LukášStarší žáci133.552
Ivančevič NikolinaBenjamínci105.100
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci135.150
Kohut OliverMladší žáci125.452
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci117.100
Vykoupil JanMladší žáci127.251
Pěnkava TomášMladší žáci119.40

28.08.2021: Judo Camp srpen

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost16-250
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci14-250
Holčáková AdélaBenjamínci7-250
Hronek VojtěchJunioři19-250
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci12-250
Janošík RaulMladší žáci11-250
Jež MartinMladší žáci11-250
Kadlečík MartinBenjamínci7-250
Kalenská BarboraDorost17-250
Kaniok OndřejMladší žáci11-250
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci9-250
Kapsia StanislavDorost17-250
Kapsia VáclavDorost17-250
Kočí IvetaDorost17-250
Kohut OliverMladší žáci12-250
Konečná LiliBenjamínci7-250
Kornel OndřejBenjamínci10-250
Kubačák FrantišekMladší žáci11-250
Kubíček AntonínMladší žáci11-250
Kubíček LuděkJunioři19-250
Kubíčková EliškaJunioři18-250
Kubíčková KarolínaJunioři20-250
Kujevský ŠtěpánBenjamínci8-250
Lekki OliverBenjamínci10-250
Matyáš NehmetBenjamínci8-250
Menšík OndřejDorost15-250
Nehmetová SamantaMladší žáci12-250
Ochman AntonínMladší žáci12-250
Ondrušík VaclavBenjamínci9-250
Ožana LindaBenjamínci8-250
Ožana OliBenjamínci10-250
Rozner MartinDorost17-250
Rozner OndřejDorost16-250
Ručková SimonaBenjamínci6-250
Ruprecht MatějMladší žáci11-250
Ruprechtová IzabelaBenjamínci9-250
Rusňák AdamMladší žáci12-250
Sosnar VojtěchBenjamínci9-250
Stachovič MaxBenjamínci9-250
Strachotta PetrBenjamínci10-250
Švrčková DenisaStarší žáci14-250
Vala AlexBenjamínci8-250
Vašinka ViktorBenjamínci8-250
Vykoupil JanMladší žáci12-250
Weissman LukášStarší žáci13-250

10.08.2021: Judo Tábor

JménoKategorieVěkUmístěníBodyVýhry
Bortel OndřejDorost16-400
Bortel VojtěchStarší žáci13-400
Davídková AdélaStarší žáci14-400
Domčík VáclavBenjamínci8-400
Fajkoš OndřejBenjamínci8-400
Hronek VojtěchJunioři19-400
Jančíková MonikaMladší žáci12-400
Jandek JakubDorost15-400
Jež MartinMladší žáci11-400
Kaniok OndřejMladší žáci11-400
Kanioková AdélaBenjamínci9-400
Kapsia StanislavDorost17-400
Kapsia VáclavDorost17-400
Karkoška OndřejStarší žáci13-400
Kočí IvetaDorost17-400
Kohut OliverMladší žáci12-400
Konečná LiliBenjamínci7-400
Kuba